Tournoi régional Calonne-Ricouart 

                France 10.11.2019

1. Nasui Adriana 4 place

2. Popa  Marian   6 place

3. Barkinchoyev  Ramzan 5place

4. Goulko Leonid 9place

5. Laszlo Koppany 1place

6. Magomaev  Islam 1place

7. Mitu Vlad 2place

8. El Harouni Ilyas 5 place

9. Minkovskhi Pavel5 place

10. Van Loock Jaafar 1 place

11. Khodaverdian  Amir 1 place

12. Tsechoev Rustam  6 place

13. Gherghi Soroush  8 place

Tournoi international "Saitiev "

                           15.06.2019                    

 

 1.  Magomaev  Islam    1 place

 2. Chebotaryov  Yulik  2 place

 3. Popa     Marian         5 place

 4. Laszlo  Koppany      5 place

 5. Shabazov Mansour 5 place

 6. Mitu  Vlad                 6 place

Tournoi régional Calonne-Ricouart

      Hauts-de-France 05.05.2019                    

1. Nasui Adriana             1place

2. Popa  Marian               1place

3. Petrossian  Ovaness  3place

4. Goulko Leonid             9place

5. Laszlo Koppany          1place

6. Magomaev Islam       1place

7. Kachatryan  Razmik  2 place

8. Mitu Vlad                      2place

9. El Harouni Ilyas          5 place

10. Chebotaryov  Yulik  1 place

11. Shabazov Mansour  1 place

12. Ibragimov Ramzan   4 place

Tournoi international "Beker van Gent"   14.04.2019                    

                           Presents: Autriche, France, Pay Bas, Norvège, Belgique

1. Ouald El Hadj Mouhamed  10 place

2. Guclu          Battal                   8 place

3. Guclu          Omer                    8 place

4. Yovchev      Attila                    2 place

5. Laszlo         Koppany              1 place

6. Magomaev Islam                    1 place

7. Kachatryan  Razmik              8 place

8. Mitu             Vlad                      2 place

9. El Harouni   Ilyas                    7 place

10. Chebotaryov  Yulik              1 place

11. Shabazov  Mansour            1 place

       Challenge Beaugrand Jacob 

Calonne-Ricouart 8.05.2016

 

1. Popa  Marian                    2 place

2. Nasui  Adriana                 5 place

3. Murdalov  Hamza            2 place

4. Baybulatov  Bilal             2 place

5. Barkinchoyev  Ramzan  3 place

6. Diko Maximilian              2 place

7. Shabir Ahmad                  1 place

8. De Volder  Artur               2 place

9. Abdullah   Ammar            2 place

Tournoi Grard-Konarkowski (FS)

Calonne-Ricouart,  11.11.2016

 

1. Popa Marian                    2 place

2. Nasui Adriana                 2 place

3. Magomaev Islam            1 place

4. Kachatryan Razmik       2 place

5. Barkinchoyev  Ramzan 1 place

6. Salimov Kyashif              3 place

7. Shabir Ahmad                 1 place

8. De Volder  Arthur           2 place

9. Mohammad Shaker       5 place

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • White Google+ Icon

       shbeltoi@hotmail.com        GSM Bruxelles   032.483.404.839         GSM Liège   032.489.569.400                                                                                                                      

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now